Joshua Okine

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:17, 3 March 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Okine.jpg

Name: Joshua Okine
Alias: Bukom Tsatsu
Born: 1980-03-06
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held