Josiah Judah

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:25, 14 February 2008 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Josiah Judah
Alias: Gorilla
Born: 1978-08-21
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Yoel Judah

Is of Hebrew heritage. Brother of Zab and Daniel and the son of Yoel Judah.