Jovanny Soto

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:34, 26 February 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jovanny Soto
Alias: Bambino
Birth Name: Jovanny Agdael Soto Ramirez
Born: 1984-08-15 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click