Juan Carlos Gimenez Ferreyra

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:30, 21 December 2011 by Broncano (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Gimenez Ferreyra
Alias: El Toro
Born: 1960-12-20
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

El toro.jpg