Juan Domingo Roldan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:19, 24 December 2011 by Broncano (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Roldan Juan.jpg

Name: Juan Domingo Roldan
Alias: Martillo
Born: 1957-03-06
Birthplace: Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Juanroldan.jpg