Difference between revisions of "Juan Gerardo Cabrera"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>7355</boxer>
 
<boxer>7355</boxer>
 +
[[category:South American Champions|Cabrera,Juan Gerardo]]

Latest revision as of 01:04, 18 April 2012

Name: Juan Gerardo Cabrera
Alias: La Langosta
Born: 1975-07-27
Birthplace: Justiniano Posse, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click