Juan Gerardo Cabrera

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:45, 16 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Gerardo Cabrera
Alias: La Langosta
Born: 1975-07-27
Birthplace: Justiniano Posse, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Marcos Juarez, Cordoba, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click