Juan Javier Lagos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:12, 30 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Javier Lagos
Alias: El Niño
Birth Name: Juan Javier Lagos Rojas
Born: 1976-01-04
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click