Juan Manuel Buendia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:15, 5 July 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Manuel Buendia
Alias: The Butcher
Born: 1981-01-02
Birthplace: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Lincoln Park, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click