Difference between revisions of "Juaquin Gallardo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Boxer:Jauquin Gallardo:025178 moved to Human:25178: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 14:34, 17 August 2007

Name: Juaquin Gallardo
Alias: Killer
Born: 1977-05-03
Birthplace: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate