Difference between revisions of "Juaquin Gallardo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate
 
1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate
 +
Had over 180 amateur bouts.

Revision as of 18:31, 13 June 2008

Name: Juaquin Gallardo
Alias: Killer
Born: 1977-05-03
Birthplace: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate Had over 180 amateur bouts.