Juaquin Gallardo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:32, 14 June 2008 by Drdatabox (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juaquin Gallardo
Alias: Killer
Born: 1977-05-03
Birthplace: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Oakland, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate. Had over 180 amateur bouts.