Juaquin Gallardo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:03, 28 June 2006 by Tallman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joaquin Gallardo
Alias: Killer
Born: 1977-05-03 (Age:40)
Birthplace: San Leandro, California, USA
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 U.S. Olympic team alternate