Julio Cesar Miranda

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:58, 30 December 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Julio Cesar Miranda.jpg

Name: Julio Cesar Miranda
Alias: Pingo
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Miranda
Born: 1980-05-19 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Lorenzo Lopez


Preceded by:
Omar Andres Narvaez
Vacated
WBO Flyweight Champion
2010 Jun 12 – 2011 Jul 16
Succeeded by:
Brian Viloria