Julio Cesar Sanchez Leon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:14, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Sanchez Leon
Birth Name: Julíó Césár Sánchez Léón
Born: 1975-09-16
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click