Julio Coronel

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:28, 18 March 2008 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Julio Coronel
Alias: Indio
Born: 1967-08-26
Birthplace: Polonuevo, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click