Julio Gamboa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:55, 8 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Gamboa
Alias: Yambito
Born: 1971-12-15
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Son of Yambito Blanco