Justin Juuko

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding Commonwealth champions category)
 
(One intermediate revision by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>003850</boxer>
 
<boxer>003850</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Juuko, Justin}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Super Featherweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category:Commonwealth Boxing Council Super Featherweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 09:25, 30 May 2009

Name: Justin Juuko
Alias: The Destroyer
Born: 1972-12-26
Birthplace: Masaka, Uganda
Nationality: Ugandan
Hometown: Kampala, Uganda
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database