Difference between revisions of "Károly Balzsay"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>264450</boxer>
 
<boxer>264450</boxer>
  
 +
[[Category:Hungarian Olympians|Balzsay, Karoly]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Balzsay, Karoly]]
 
[[Category:2004 Olympians|Balzsay, Karoly]]

Revision as of 16:38, 16 March 2006

Name: Karoly Balzsay
Alias: Karesz / Hitter
Born: 1979-07-23
Birthplace: Kecskemet, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click