Kabary Salem

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:37, 6 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kabary Salem
Alias: Egyptian Magician
Born: 1968-02-12
Birthplace: Cairo, Egypt
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click