Kara Ro

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:23, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kara Ro

Name: Kara Ro
Alias: K.O.
Birth Name: Kara Olivia Rheault
Born: 1975-11-09
Birthplace: Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click



Kara Ro's Official Site