Kathy Collins

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:25, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kathy Collins.jpg

Name: Kathy Collins
Alias: Wildcat
Born: 1971-03-23
Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Plainview, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click