Keith Mullings

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:15, 22 August 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
KeithMullings.jpg

Name: Keith Mullings
Alias: Brooklyn Assassin
Born: 1968-08-01
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Terry Norris
WBC Light Middleweight Champion
1997 Dec 6 – 1999 Jan 29
Succeeded by:
Javier Castillejo