Kelvin Davis

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:43, 13 June 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kdavis.jpg

Name: Kelvin Davis
Alias: Concrete
Born: 1978-05-26
Birthplace: Natchez, Mississippi, USA
Hometown: Reno, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click



Preceded by:
James Toney
Vacated
IBF Cruiserweight Champion
2004 May 1 – 2005 May 20
Vacated
Succeeded by:
O'Neil Bell