Difference between revisions of "Kendall Holt"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding NABO champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>51405</boxer>
 
<boxer>51405</boxer>
 
'''Manager:''' Phil Forte: Call Angela @(973) 742-4469 x-212 (Updated:04/26/05)
 
'''Manager:''' Phil Forte: Call Angela @(973) 742-4469 x-212 (Updated:04/26/05)
 
+
'''Trainer:''' [[Raz (Aroz) Gist]]<br>
 +
<br clear=all>
 
{{start box}}
 
{{start box}}
 
{{Incumbent succession box|
 
{{Incumbent succession box|

Revision as of 09:33, 16 December 2008

Name: Kendall Holt
Alias: Rated R
Born: 1981-06-04
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Phil Forte: Call Angela @(973) 742-4469 x-212 (Updated:04/26/05) Trainer: Raz (Aroz) Gist


Preceded by:
Ricardo Torres
WBO Light Welterweight Champion
2008 Jul 5 – present
Succeeded by: