Kendall Holt

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:33, 16 December 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kendall Holt
Alias: Rated R
Born: 1981-06-04
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Phil Forte: Call Angela @(973) 742-4469 x-212 (Updated:04/26/05) Trainer: Raz (Aroz) Gist


Preceded by:
Ricardo Torres
WBO Light Welterweight Champion
2008 Jul 5 – present
Succeeded by: