Kendall Holt

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:59, 20 February 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kendall Holt
Alias: Rated R
Born: 1981-06-04
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Phil Forte
Trainer: Raz (Aroz) Gist


Preceded by:
Ricardo Torres
WBO Light Welterweight Champion
2008 Jul 5 – present
Succeeded by: