Difference between revisions of "Kenneth Diaz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Tron moved page Human:577452 to Kenneth Diaz)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>577452</boxer>
 
<boxer>577452</boxer>
 +
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Diaz, Kenneth}}
 +
[[Category:2013 Deaths]]

Revision as of 14:52, 26 January 2013

Name: Kenneth Diaz
Birth Name: Kenneth Diaz Rosa
Born: 1990-11-06
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Died: 2013-01-18 (Age:22)
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click