Kenneth Diaz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:55, 10 February 2013 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kenneth diaz.jpg

Name: Kenneth Diaz
Birth Name: Kenneth Diaz Rosa
Born: 1990-11-06
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Died: 2013-01-18 (Age:22)
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Diaz was gunned down in a shootout in Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico.