Kenny Baysmore

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:10, 7 February 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kenny Baysmore
Alias: The Technician
Born: 1961-06-01
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click