Difference between revisions of "Kermin Guardia"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Guardia.Kermin.jpg|left|photo]]
 
[[Image:Guardia.Kermin.jpg|left|photo]]
 
<boxer>003938</boxer>
 
<boxer>003938</boxer>
 
<boxer>004871</boxer>
 
  
 
[[Category:Colombian World Champions|Guardia,Kermin]]
 
[[Category:Colombian World Champions|Guardia,Kermin]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Guardia, Kermin]]
 
[[Category:World Minimumweight Champions|Guardia, Kermin]]

Revision as of 04:16, 27 April 2007

photo

Name: Kermin Guardia
Birth Name: Kermin William Guardia
Born: 1970-01-17
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click