Kermin Guardia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:14, 27 April 2007 by Nippon man (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Kermin Guardia
Birth Name: Kermin William Guardia
Born: 1970-01-17
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Name: Rafael Torres
Born: 1966-04-17
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click