Kermin Guardia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:24, 3 December 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Kermin Guardia
Birth Name: Kermin William Guardia
Born: 1970-01-17
Birthplace: Turbo, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click