Difference between revisions of "Kermit Cintron"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
(<boxer> code, deleted highly dubious claim of Benjamin Serrano as a Middleweight contender)
Line 1: Line 1:
- Uncle is former Middleweight contender Benjamin Serrano
+
<boxer>053617</boxer>
 +
 
 +
Uncle is former Middleweight boxer Benjamin Serrano

Revision as of 21:04, 22 April 2005

Name: Kermit Cintron
Alias: The Killer / El Asesino
Born: 1979-10-22
Birthplace: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Uncle is former Middleweight boxer Benjamin Serrano