Difference between revisions of "Kermit Cintron"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(added image)
m (added boxer link)
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>053617</boxer>
 
<boxer>053617</boxer>
  
Uncle is former Middleweight boxer Benjamin Serrano
+
Uncle is former Middleweight boxer [[boxer:Ben Serrano:028887|Benjamin Serrano]]

Revision as of 12:04, 13 May 2006

Kermit Cintron

Name: Kermit Cintron
Alias: The Killer / El Asesino
Born: 1979-10-22 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Uncle is former Middleweight boxer Benjamin Serrano