Kermit Cintron

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:04, 22 April 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kermit Cintron
Alias: The Killer / El Asesino
Born: 1979-10-22
Birthplace: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Uncle is former Middleweight boxer Benjamin Serrano