Difference between revisions of "Kerry Hope"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[File:HopeK.jpg|200px|thumb|left]]
 
[[File:HopeK.jpg|200px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>290704</boxer>
 
<boxer>290704</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[Karl Ince]], [[Gary Lockett]]
  
 
== Titles Held ==
 
== Titles Held ==
 
* [[EBU]] (European) Middleweight Title  (2012- )
 
* [[EBU]] (European) Middleweight Title  (2012- )

Latest revision as of 17:32, 13 February 2013

HopeK.jpg

Name: Kerry Hope
Birth Name: Kerry Patrick Hope
Born: 1981-10-21 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Karl Ince, Gary Lockett

Titles Held

  • EBU (European) Middleweight Title (2012- )