Kevin Howard

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:32, 7 June 2013 by Boxsoup (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Hof howard kevin.jpg

Name: Kevin Howard
Alias: The Spoiler
Born: 1960-09-27
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click