Kevin Kelley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:22, 10 August 2005 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Kelley
Alias: Flushing Flash
Birth Name: Kevin Philip Kelley
Born: 1967-06-29
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Flushing, Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click