Kevin Kelley

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:18, 28 May 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kevin Kelley
Alias: Flushing Flash
Birth Name: Kevin Philip Kelley
Born: 1967-06-29
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Flushing, Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Gregorio Vargas
WBC Featherweight Champion
4 Dec 1993– 7 Jan 1995
Succeeded by:
Alejandro Gonzalez