Khabir Suleymanov

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:54, 6 November 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Khabir Suleymanov
Alias: Crazy Russian
Born: 1980-12-17
Birthplace: Chelyabinsk, Russia
Hometown: Ufa, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click