Khoren Gevor

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:14, 16 May 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Khoren Gevor.jpg
Gevor.Khoren.jpg

Name: Khoren Gevor
Birth Name: Khoren Avetisyan
Born: 1980-03-16
Birthplace: Echmiadzin, Armenia
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Klaus-Peter Kohl (former)
Trainers: Torsten Schmitz, Fritz Sdunek