Difference between revisions of "Kim Jenssen"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(announced retirement)
 
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>267044</boxer>
 
<boxer>267044</boxer>
  
'Announced retirement 2012.
+
Announced retirement 2012.

Latest revision as of 06:42, 28 September 2012

KimJohnnyJenssen.jpg

Name: Kim Jenssen
Alias: Kim Johnny Jenssen
Born: 1976-08-26
Birthplace: Mosjoen, Norway
Hometown: Trondheim, Norway
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Announced retirement 2012.