Kim Jenssen

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:42, 28 September 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
KimJohnnyJenssen.jpg

Name: Kim Jenssen
Alias: Kim Johnny Jenssen
Born: 1976-08-26
Birthplace: Mosjoen, Norway
Hometown: Trondheim, Norway
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

'Announced retirement 2012.