Difference between revisions of "Kingsley Ikeke"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding NABO champions category)
(adding NABF champions category)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Ikeke, Kingsley}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Ikeke, Kingsley}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABA Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABA Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Middleweight Champions]]
 
[[Category:NABO Middleweight Champions]]

Revision as of 13:54, 7 September 2008

Name: Kingsley Ikeke
Alias: King/Sharp Knuckle
Born: 1973-02-25
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click