Difference between revisions of "Kingsley Ikeke"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABA category)
(image inserted)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:KIkeke.JPG|left|thumb|400px|Kingsley Ikeke (right)]]
 
<boxer>017068</boxer>
 
<boxer>017068</boxer>
  

Latest revision as of 21:32, 31 January 2010

Kingsley Ikeke (right)

Name: Kingsley Ikeke
Alias: King/Sharp Knuckle
Born: 1973-02-25
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click