Kingsley Ikeke

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:58, 9 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kingsley Ikeke
Alias: King/Sharp Knuckle
Born: 1973-02-25
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click