Difference between revisions of "Kirk Johnson"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(category)
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Kirk_Johnson.jpg|left|]]
 
<boxer>007777</boxer>
 
<boxer>007777</boxer>
  
 
[[Category:1992 Olympians|Johnson, Kirk]]
 
[[Category:1992 Olympians|Johnson, Kirk]]
 +
[[Category:Canadian Olympians|Johnson, Kirk]]

Revision as of 08:48, 15 March 2006

Kirk Johnson.jpg

Name: Kirk Johnson
Alias: Bubba
Birth Name: Kirk Cyron Johnson
Born: 1972-06-29
Hometown: North Preston, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click