Kirk Johnson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:48, 15 March 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Kirk Johnson.jpg

Name: Kirk Johnson
Alias: Bubba
Birth Name: Kirk Cyron Johnson
Born: 1972-06-29
Hometown: North Preston, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click