Difference between revisions of "Kofi Jantuah"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 09:26, 28 March 2007

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Miguel Diaz